مشاهدة النسخة كاملة : مباريات يوم الاربعاء 24-09-2014 والقنوات الناقلة لها


tarek07
09-24-2014, 09:39 AM
Spain Liga BBVA
21:00 Malaga - Barcelona
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15°W 12515 V 7552-Biss
DUHOK
-NSS 57°E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
AZTV Azerbaidjan
-Azerspace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


Italy Serie A
19:45 Inter Milan - Atalanta
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

France Ligue1
16:00 Caen- PSG
TV5 Monde Orient
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
TV5 Monde Orient HD
-Badr 26°E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

England - League Cup
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Nottingham Forest
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15°W 12515 V 7552-Biss
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Germany Bundesliga
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg
ESPN Syndication
-Telstar-15°W 12515 V 7552-Biss

19:00 Broussia Dortund - Sttgart
TRT HD
Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

Maroc Coupe Du Trone
17:00 FAR Rabat -Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Chabab Kasba Tadla
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

German Frauen Bundesliga
17:00 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich
Eurosport
-Eutelsat 7°E -11678 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
Eurosport Germany
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

Austrian Cup
17:00 Wallern - Rapid Vienna
ATV
-Astra 19.2°E-12692 H 22000-CW(ORF)

19:30 Wienner Sportklub - Slazburg
ORF Sport+
-Astra 19.2°E -11243 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)

Suisse Super League
19:30 Sion - Young Boys
RTS Deux / RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

Scottish League Cup
19:15 Celtic - Hearts
BBC ONE Scotland
-Astra 28.2°E -10802 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
BBC ONE Scotland HD
-Astra 28.2°E -111024 H 23000 -FTA

Turkish Cup
11:00 Hacettepe - Konyaspor
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)
A Spor/ A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

12:30 FBM yYasamspor - Balikesirspor
A Haber
-Eutelsat 7°E -11679 H 30000 -CW (DIGITURK)
A Haber/ A Haber HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kemer Tekirovaspor
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)
A Spor/ A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

18:30 Karsiyaka - Altay
A Haber
-Eutelsat 7°E -11679 H 30000 -CW (DIGITURK)
A Haber/ A Haber HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss

Bulgarian Cup
16:45 Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets
Diema
-HellasSat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Russian Cup
09:30 Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan
Rossiya 2
-Express-AM5 140°E-3675 R 33483 -Biss
-Yamal 300K 90°E-3645 L 28000 -Biss
-Yamal 402 54.9°E-12640 V 14913 -Biss

12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow
Rossiya 2
-Express-AM5 140°E-3675 R 33483 -Biss
-Yamal 300K 90°E-3645 L 28000 -Biss
-Yamal 402 54.9°E-12640 V 14913 -Biss

12:00 Yenisey - Ufa
BST
-Intelsat 85°E -12515 V 3335 / 11920 H 28800 -FTA

16:00 Anji - Zenit St Petersburg
Rossiya 2
-Express-AM5 140°E-3675 R 33483 -Biss
-Yamal 300K 90°E-3645 L 28000 -Biss
-Yamal 402 54.9°E-12640 V 14913 -Biss

Friendly International U-18
14:00 Italy - England
RAI Sport
-Hotbird 13°E -11804 V 27500 -FTA /possible encryption