مشاهدة النسخة كاملة : مباريات يوم الاحد 28-09-2014 والقنوات الناقلة لها


tarek07
09-28-2014, 12:54 PM
England - Premier League
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Burnley
Ereteria TV2
-Arabsat 30.5°E-12606 V 2589-Biss
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

England Championship
13:15 Reading - Wolves
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Spain Liga BBVA
18:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia
Idman TV
-Eutelsat 7°E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA

20:00 Cordoba - Espanyol
Idman TV
-Eutelsat 7°E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA

italy Serie A
14:00 Cesena - Milan
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)
A Spor/ A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:45 Genoa - Sampdoria
AZ TV Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss


Germany 1.Bundesliga
14:30 Augsburg - Hertha Berlin
TRT HD
Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

16:30 Hamburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
TRT 2 / TRT Haber
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7°E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00 Maritimo - Vitoria Guimares
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)
A Spor/ A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Brazil Serie A
20:00 Atletico Paranaense - Corinthians
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45°E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)


Maroc Botola-Pro
13:00 FAR Rabat-Ittihad Khemisset
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga-Renaissance de Berkane
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Nilesat 7°W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss


17:00 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Wydad Athletic Club-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

Suisse Super League
15:00 Luzern - ST Gallen
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

Austrian Bundesliga
15:30 Rapid Vienna - Salzburg
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2°E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)


Hungarian NB1
15:30 Videoton - Diosgyor
M1 (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

German3.Liga
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Arminia Bielefeld
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500 -FTA


Welsh - Premier League
13:30 The New Saints - Newtown
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E-11344 V 27500 -FTA


Scottish Championship
16:05 Hearts - Livingston
BBC Alba
-Astra 28.2°E-10803 H 22000-FTA


Czech Synot Liga
16:30 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav
CT Sport
-Astra 23.5°E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

Bulgarian A PFG
17:30 Beroe - CSKA Sofia
Diema
-HellasSat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Russia - Premier League
10:30 Dinamo Moscow - Kuban Krasnodar
HTB (NTV Russia)
-Azerspace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-Express 53°E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
-Express 11°W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
-ABS 75°E -11105 H 43200 -FTA

Azeri -Topaz premyer liqasi
15:00 Xazar -Lankaran
Idman TV
-Eutelsat 7°E -11492 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA