مشاهدة النسخة كاملة : مباريات يوم الاحد 19-10-2014 والقنوات الناقلة لها


tarek07
10-19-2014, 09:31 AM
England - Premier League
13:30 Queens Park Rangers -Liverpool
TV8
-Eutelsat 7°E -11534 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat @ 42° East -12346 H 9600 -FTA/Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
Diema
-HellasSat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Ereteria TV2
-Arabsat 30.5°E-12606 V 2589-Biss
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5°E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57°E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:00 Stock City - Swansea City
Ereteria TV2
-Arabsat 30.5°E-12606 V 2589-Biss
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5°E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57°E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


Italy - Serie A
11:30 Fiorentina - Lazio
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15°W 12515 V 7552-Biss

14:00 Hellas Verona - AC Milan
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10°E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)

14:00 Torino - Udinese
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:45 inter Milan - Napoli
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15°W 12515 V 7552-Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
Ereteria TV2
-Arabsat 30.5°E-12606 V 2589-Biss


Spain -Liga BBVA
11:00 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Deportivo La coruna - Valencia
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

18:00 Elche- Sevilla
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

20:00 Villarreal -Almeria
AZ TV Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

German 1.Bundesliga
14:30 Hamburger SV - Hoffenheim
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15°W 12515 V 7552-Biss
TRT HD
Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

16:30 Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15°W 12515 V 7552-Biss
TRT 2 / TRT Haber
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

Brazil -Serie A
20:00 Internacional - Corinthians
BeIN Sports
-Badr 26°E -12034 H 30000 -FTA
BeIN Sports HD
-Badr 26°E°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Morocco Botolo Pro
13:00 Ittihad Khemisset-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

15:00 FAR Rabat -Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Nilesat 7°W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

17:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Kenitra AC
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Raja Club Athletic-Olympic Club de Safi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

Turkey-PTT 1. Lig
12:00 Kayserispor-Bucaspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

16:30 Adanaspor -Adanademirspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 29900 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

Suisse Super League
15:00 Grasshopers - Zurich
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)


Austrian Bundesliga
15:30 Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2°E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
*ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

Hungarian NB1
15:30 Videoton - Debrecen
Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Wales - Premier League
13:30 Bala Town - Port Talbot
S4C Digital
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Ukraine - Premier League
15:00 Karpaty - Illichivets
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 Dnipro - Chornomorets Odessa
2+2 Ukraine
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA

German3.Liga
13:00 Preussen Munster - Armenia Bielefeld
WDR Fernshen
-Astra 19.2°E-11836 H 27500 -FTA
WDR Fernshen HD
Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA

Bulgaria - A Group
11:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
Diema
-HellasSat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Czech Synot Liga
14:45 Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen
CT Sport
-Astra 23.5°E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

Russia - Premier League
10:30 Ural - Spartak Moscow
HTB (NTV Russia)
-Azerspace 46°E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-Express 53°E- 11044 V 44950 -FTA
-Express 11°W -4014 R 10050 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
-ABS 75°E -11105 H 43200 -FTA