: 15-11-2014


tarek07
11-15-2014, 09:41 AM
UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifiers
18:00 England - Slovenia
Abu Dhabi Sports 1
-Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
-Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
- Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
HaberTrk
-Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
ITV 1 / UTV / HTV / STV
-Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
*ITV1 HD / UTV HD / HTV HD / STV HD
-Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
18:00 Luxemburg - Ukraine
UKRAINA-SD
-Astra-4.8E 12130 V 27500 -Biss
18:00 Austria -Russia
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Spain -Belarus
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
-Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD
-Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
- Yahsat 52E -11861 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
HaberTrk
-Eutelsat 7E -11596 H 30000 -CW(Digiturk)
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -Biss/FTA
ictimai TV
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss
IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
Rossia 2 (Sport)
-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-DirecTV 55.8E -12226 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-DirecTV 55.8E -12355 L 21500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Eutelsat 36E -12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)
-Intelsat 60E -11466 V 1000 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Intelsat 66E -12606 H 1025 -FTA
-Yamal 90E -3676 R 12581 -FTA(C-Band)
-ABS 74.9E -11044 H 44922 -FTA
20:45 Suisse - Lithunia
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
Bloomberg HT
-Eutelsat 7E -11637 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA/Biss
20:45 Montenegro -Sweden
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
20:45 Macedonia -Slovakia
STV1
-Astra 23.5E -11836 H 27500 -CW(SkyLink)
CAF African Cup of Nations 2015
13:30 Malawi -Mali
ORTM
-Intelsat 24.5W -11675 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5W- 12340 V 2121 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
MBC Malawi
-Nss 20W-11548 H 2790 -FTA (South Africa)
14:00 Uganda -Ghana
UBC TV Uganda
-Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band) ( Africa)
-Eutelsat 10E -3721 R 3303 -FTA (DVB-S2) (C-Band)
-Amos 17E -12418 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)( Africa)
Ghana TV
-intelsat 18W -4026 R 5000-FTA (C-Band)
15:00 Cameroon -Congo DR
CRTV Cameroon
-Eutelsat 5W -3743 L 2785 -FTA(C-Band)
CamNews 24
-Amos 17E -11884 V 27500 -FTA ( Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2) (Sub-Sahara)
15:00 Angola -Gabon
TPA1
-Intelsat 32.8E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-NSS 20W -11528 H 5926 -FTA
-Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)
RTG 1
-Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)
15:00 Mozambique -Zambia
ZNBC TV 1
-Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)
TV Mozambique 1
-Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)
15:00 Lesotho -Burkina Faso
Lesotho TV
-Nss 20W-11585 H 2200 -FTA (South Africa)
RTB TV Burkina Faso
-intelsat 24.5W -4122 R 5180 -FTA (C-Band)
15:30 Congo BR -Nigeria
Tele Congo
-Ses 5E -12054 V 29950 -FTA ( Africa Sub-Sahara))
-Eutelsat 5W-3633 R 2018 -FTA (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 5W-3727 R 29950 -FTA (C-Band)
-GALAXY 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
16:30 Togo-Guinea
RTG Guinea
-Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)
18:00 Egypte -Sengal
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7E -11721 H 22000 -FTA ( Possible Blackout)
-Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
18:00 Cape Verde-Niger
tl sahel
-Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5W -3645 R 2170 -FTA (C-Band)
20:30 Algeria - Ethiopia
Porograme National
Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700 -Biss
Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
ETV1 (EBC)
-NSS 57E-3660 L 8883 -FTA (C-Band)
-Amos 17E-3618 R 1000 -FTA ( Africa)
Brazil Serie A
22:30 Fluminense - Botafogo
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
France - Coupe De France
14:40 Quevilly-Siroco Les Abymes
France O
-Eutelsat 5W -11591 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 19.2E -12402 V 27500--Via3.0(TNTSat)
Scottish Championship
18:30 Falkirk -Hearts
BBC Alba
-Astra 19.2E-10803 H 22000-FTA