: 30-11-2014


tarek07
11-30-2014, 09:28 AM
Spain - La Liga BBVA
12:00 Atletico Madrid-Deportivo La curuna
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

17:00 Sevilla -Granada
SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
SS-6 HD / Supersport 6 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)
Channel 8
-Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

19:00 Cordoba -Villarreal
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

21:00 Valancia -Barcelona
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
IRIB TV 3
-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -Biss (DVB-S2)
-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -Biss(DVB-S2)
-Arabsat 20E -3964 R 30000 -Biss(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

England -Premier League
14:30 Southampton - Manchester City
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

17:00 Tothenham - Everton
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

italy Serie A
15:00 AC Milan -Udinese
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480-FTA(SD)
SS-1 HD / Supersport 1 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
TM 2 (ORTM 2)
-Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA
Joy Sports
-Astra 28.2E-12525 V 27000 -FTA (Africa)

15:00 Palermo -Parma
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
A Spor/ A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

15:00 Cagliari -Fiorentina
SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

18:00 Juventus -Torino
SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

20:45 Roma - Inter Milan
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
SS-2 HD / Supersport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)
AZTV Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

Germany -1. Bundesliga
15:30 Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
Eurosport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
SS-5 HD / Supersport 5 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)

17:30 Eintarcht Frankfurt - Broussia Dortmund
TRT 2 / TRT Haber
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
Eurosport 2 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10886 H 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
SS-5 HD / Supersport 5 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)

France Ligue1
14:00 Bordeaux Lille
Tring Sport1
-Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

21:00 St Etienne - Lyon
Tring Sport1/Jolly HD
-Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Portugal -Premier Liga
19:00 Academica -Benfica
Tring Sport1
-Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

21:15 FC Porto -Rio Ave
RTPi / RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13E -10723 H 29900 -FTA
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16E -12736 V 3703 -Via2.3(SIC ID:7800)

Maroc-Botola Bro
16:00 Wydad Athletic Club-Raja Club Athletic
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
SNRT LAAYON
-ARABSAT 30.5E -12559 H 2962 -FTA

18:15 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-Renaissance de Berkane
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

20:15 Maghreb de Fes-FAR Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

Nederlands -Eredivise
12:30 ADO Den Haag -Ajax
SS-5 HD / Supersport 5 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 29950-FTA (DVB-S2)

14:30 Twente -Groningen
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

Belgique -Pro League
14:30 Anderlecht -Club brugge
NTV Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Brazil Serie A
20:00 Fluminense -Corinthians
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

Turkey.1Liga
12:30 Denizlispor - Elazigspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

17:30 Alanyspor -Adanaspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)


Russia Premier League
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow -Spartak Moscow
HTB / NTV Russia
-Azerspace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA
-ABS 75E -11105 H 43200 -FTA
Tring Sport1
-Eutelsat 16E-11426 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Terek Grozny -FK Krasnodar
CHGTRK Groznyj
-Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
-Express 53E-11006 H 3111 -FTA

Wales - Premier League
13:45 Caernarfon -The New Saints
S4C Digital
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Bulgarian A PFG
12:15 Marek Dunpnitsa -CSKA Sofia
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

14:30 Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Sofia
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha
13:00 Volyon Lutsk -illichivets
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

18:30 Karpaty -Hoverla
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Suisse Super League
16:00 Zurich -Basel
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 Slazburg - WAC
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

Czech Republic - Synot Liga
17:15 Jablonec -Viktoria Plzen
CT Sport
-Astra 23.5E -12525 V 27500 -CW(SkyLink)

German Frauen Bundesliga
11:30 Wolfsburg -FFC Frankfurt
HR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
HR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
NDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Hungarian NB1
16:30 Debrecen -Nyiegyhaza
Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Georgia -Umaglesi Liga
11:00 Samtredia -Chikhura
1 TV (Georgia)
-AzerSpace 46E -11094 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
-TurkSat 42E -11472 H 23450 -FTA/Biss
-HellasSat 39E -11663 H 5925 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 36E -11221 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Albanian Championship
14:00 Kukesi -Skenderbeu
SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

14:00 KF Tirana -Laci
SS-4 HD / Supersport 4 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2)

17:00 Teuta -Partizan Tirana
SS-3 HD / Supersport 3 HD
-Eutelsat 16E -10845H 30000-FTA (DVB-S2