: 07-12-2014


tarek07
12-07-2014, 10:02 AM
Spain -La Liga BBVA
17:00 Barcelona -Espanyol
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
Duhok TV
-NSS 57E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Channel 8
-Thaicom 78.5E-3800 H 30000-FTA (C-Band)

19:00 Villarreal -Real Sociedad
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

21:00 Granada - Valencia
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss

England -Premier League
14:30 West Ham United - Swansea City
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

17:00 Aston Villa -Leicester City
Eriterea TV2
-Arabsat 30.5E -12606 V 2589 -Biss
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 47.5E -11501 H 3750 -Biss
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

italy Serie A
12:30 Napoli - Empoli
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

15:00 Genoa - AC Milan
TV ZIMBO
Eutelsat 10E -10760 V 2480-FTA(SD)
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss
TM 2 (ORTM 2)
-Intelsat 31.5W-12344 V 2121-FTA

15:00 Parma -Lazio
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
A Spor/ A Spor HD
-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

20:45 Inter Milan - Udinese
AZTV Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

Germany -1. Bundesliga
15:30 Hamburger SV-FSV Mainz 05
TRT HD
-Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss

17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-SV Werder Bremen
TRT 2 / TRT Haber
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 2 HD / TRT Haber HD
-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

Belgique -Pro League
14:30 Club brugge-Zulte Waregem
NTV Spor
-Eutelsat 7E -11471 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)
-Turksat 42E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Brazil Serie A
20:00 Palmeiras -Atletico Paranaense
TV Globo
-Hotbird 13E -11584 V 27500 -Nagra2

20:00 Cruzeiro-Fluminense
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45E -12568 V 8333 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Maroc-Botola Bro
14:00 Chabab Atlas Khnifra-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

16:00 FAR Rabat-Wydad Athletic Club
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
beIN Sports
-Badr 26E- 12034 H 27500 -FTA
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

17:00 Raja Club Athletic-Fath Union Sport de Rabat
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

19:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir-Olympique Club De Khouribga
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

Tunisian League
14:00 Esprance Sportive de Tunis-Club Sportif Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
-Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)
-Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
Al Kass
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile Sat 7W -10776 H 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
Al Kass HD
-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

14:00 C. A. Bizertin-Club Africain
Hannibal TV
-Nile sat 7W -12054 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
-Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

14:00 J.S. Kairouanaise-CS. Hammam Lif
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
-Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26E-3800 R 12000 -FTA (C-Band)
-Badr 26E-3959 R 12000 FTA (C-Band)

Tureky PTT 1. Lig
12:00 Sanica Boru Elazigspor-Giresunspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

14:30 Kayserispor-Ankaraspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

Ukrainian -Vyscha Liha
13:00 Volyon Lutsk -Metalist Kharkiv
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Chornomets Odessa -Karpaty
2+2
-Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Bulgarian A PFG
15:00 Litex - Slavia
Diema
-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Wales - Premier League
16:30 Alberystwyth -Rhyl
S4C Digital
-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Austrian Bundesliga
16:30 WAC -Rapid -Vienna
ORF Eins
-Astra 19.2E -12692 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)
ORF Eins HD
-Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)(DVB-S2)

Suisse Super League
16:00 St Gallen -Sion
RTS Deux
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500- Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)

Hungarian NB1
16:30 Diosgyor -ujpest
Magyar 1 / M1 / M1 (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -12207 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Magyar 1 HD / M1 HD / M1 HD (Europa)
-Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Major League Soccer
03:00 L.A.Galaxy-New England
ESPN (Caribbean 901)
-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss
Sports TV
-Turksat 42E -11957 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

German3.Liga
14:00 Energie Cottbus -Osnabruck
RBB Berlin/RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
RBB Berlin HD /RBB Brandenburg HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

German Frauen Bundesliga
11:00 FFC Frankfurt -Bayern Munich
HR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
HR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Azerbaycan-Championship
12:15 inter-AZAL
Idman Azerbaycan
-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

14:15 Qarabag-Neftci
AZTV Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

Russia Premier League
11:30 Terek Grozny-Lokomotiv Moscow
CHGTRK Groznyj
-Express 53E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
-Express 53E-11006 H 3111 -FTA

England -FA CUP
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers FC-AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge -Southport
15:00 Barnsley FC-Chester City FC
15:00 Bradford City FC- Dartford
15:00 Cheltenham-Dover
15:00 Bristol City FC-Telford
15:00 Aldershot Town FC -Rochdale AFC
15:00 Scunthorpe United-Worchester
BBC One ( Simulcast)
-Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2

simofak
12-07-2014, 11:24 PM