: 30-07-2015


tarek07
07-30-2015, 10:24 AM
International Champions Cup

01:00 Manchester United-Paris Saint-Germain

Kanal D

-Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA

-Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

Sport 1 Russia

-ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

Trkmen Sport HD

TurkmenÄlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

beIN Sports 1

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

beIN Sports 1 HD

-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

13:00 Real Madrid AC Milan

Sport1

-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA

Kanal D

-Turksat 42E-11977 H 27500 -FTA

-Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

Sport 1 Russia

-ABS 75E-11665 V 44922-FTA

Trkmen Sport HD

TurkmenÄlem 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

beIN Sports 1

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

beIN Sports 1 HD

-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

Copa Libertadores 2015

01:00 Tigres UANL Club Atletico River Plate

TRT 3 / TRT Spor

-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

UEFA Europa League/Qualifying 3

17:00 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz FC Rubin Kazan

Rossia 2

-Eutelsat 36E 12226 L 27500 -DRE Crypt(EMU)

-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

17:00 FK Krasnodar Slovan Bratislava

Sport Plus

-Yamal 54.9E -12694 V 15282-FTA(DVB-S2)

-Yamal 49E-4037 R 15284 -FTA(DVB-S2) ( C-Band)

17:00 Apollon Limassol-FK Gilan Gabala

Idman Azerbaycan

-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

17:30 AZ Alkmaar Medipol Basaksehir

TRT 3 / TRT Spor

-Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)

TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

-Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)




18:30 FC Girondins de Bordeaux -AEK Larnaca

beIN Sports 1

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

beIN Sports 1 HD

-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950 -Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)




18:00 Targu Mures -Saint Etienne

LÉquipe 21

-Astra 19.2E- 11068 V 22000 -Via 3(TNTSAT)



18:45 Athletic de Bilbao -FK Inter Baku

AZ TV Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

19:00 UC Sampdoria-FK Vojvodina

RAI2

-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)

19:05 St. Andra -BV Borussia Dortmund

Sport1

-Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500-FTA

Friendlies Clubs

01:00 MLS All Stars Tottenham Hotspur

EuroSport2

-Eutelsat 7E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

Iran Persian Cup

13:30 Siah Jamegan -Esteghlal Tehran

IRIB TV 3

-Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

zouaoui36
07-30-2015, 10:31 AM