: 06-09-2015


tarek07
09-06-2015, 10:18 AM
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers

13:00 Lesotho-Algeria

Porogramme National ( confirmer -TBC-)

-Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700 -Biss

-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

beIN Sports 2

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

beIN Sports 2 HD

-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

11:00 Mauritius-Mozambique

TV Moambique 1

-Eutelsat 10E -10748 V 4000-FTA (DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA (C-Band)

11:30 Madagascar-Angola

TPA1

-Eutelsat 7E-11221 H 27500 -FTA

-Intelsat 32.8E -10975 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-NSS 20W -11528 H 5926 -FTA

-Intelsat 18W -4010 R 6730 -FTA(DVB-S2)(C-Band)

13:00 Zimbabwe-Guinea

RTG 1

-Intelsat 27.5W-3936 R 4549 -FTA (C-Band)

-Eutelsat 5W-4160 L 1943-FTA(C-Band)

13:00 Kenya- Zambia

ZNBC TV 1

-Intelsat 60E -3765 R 5000 -FTA(C-Band)

13:00 Swaziland Malawi

MBC Malawi

-Astra 4.8E-12621 V 3660- -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa)

-Intelsat 68.5E-11674 V 30000-FTA

14:30 Chad Egypt

Tl Tchad

NSS 57E-3633 R 2625 -FTA (C-Band)

-SES 4 22W-12690 V 30000-FTA

15:00 Benin-Mali

ORTM

-Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA

-Intelsat 31.5W-12340 V 2121 -FTA

ORTB

-Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA

-Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)

15:00 Sierra Leone-Ivory Coast

RTI 1

-Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA

-Intelsat 34.5W-3677 R 3220-FTA (C-Band)

-SES 4 22W- 10986 V 30000 -FTA

-SES 4 22W- 11551 V 40000 -FTA

-Galaxy 19 97W-12184 H 21991-FTA

16:30 Gambia -Cameroon

beIN Sports 2

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

beIN Sports 2 HD

-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

GBS

-Eutelsat 10E -3729 R 10321 -FTA ( DVB-S2)(C-band)

Euro Qualifiers2016

16:00 Turkey-Netherlands

RTL Nitro

-Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

-Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA

RTL Nitro HD

-Astra 19.2E -11082 H 22000 -FTA

-Eutelsat 9E -12284 H 27500 -FTA

Show TV Tureky

-Turksat 42E-11045 H 4800 -FTA

-Eutelsat 7E-11575 V 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

Show TV HD

-Turksat 42E-12209 H 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

ESPN (Syndication 902)

-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

3 Sport TV HD

-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

IRIB Varesh

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

16:00 Latvia-Czech Republic

Bloomberg HT

-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA

-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

16:00 Malta-Azerbaijan

ictimai TV

-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400-FTA/Biss

18:45 Italy-Bulgaria

Bloomberg HT

-Turksat 42E -11053 H 8000 -FTA

-Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 29900 -CW(DigiTurk)

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

ESPN (Syndication 902)

-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

Rai 1

-Hotbird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)

ITV4

-Astra 28.2E-10758 V 22000 -FTA

3 Sport TV HD

-Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA

Ecuador League Serie A

16:30 Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito- Barcelona Guayaquil

Dubai Sports1

-Nile Sat 7W- 11785 V 27500 -FTA

-Bdar 26E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA

Dubai Sports 1 HD

-Nile sat 7W -12322 V 27500 -FTA

-Yahsat 52.5E -11823 H 27500-FTA

Maroc -Botola Pro

14:30 Kenitra AC-Difaa Hassani El Jadidi

Arriadia

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

15:00 Wydad Athletic Club-FAR Rabat

2M National / Monde / MENA

-Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA

-Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

-Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA

-Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA

-Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)

-Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss

beIN Sports HD

-Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat Raja Club Athletic

Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)

-Nile sat 7E -12207 V 27500 -FTA

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss

-Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss

Al Aoula Inter HD

-Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

16:45 Renaissance de Berkane-Olympique Club De Khouribga

Arriadia

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

19:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech-Mouloudia Oujda

Arriadia

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A

19:00 Fluminense FC-Flamengo

NKTV Evrokom

-Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)

-Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

21:30 Sport Club do Recife-Santos Futebol Clube

NKTV Evrokom

-Intelsat 45E-11509 V 10000-FTA (DVB-S2)

-Hellas Sat 39E-11135 V 30000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Argentina Primera Division

21:15 Boca Juniors- San Lorenzo

beIN Sports 1

-Eutelsat 5W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

beIN Sports 1 HD

-Eutelsat 5W -11096 V 29950-Via4(DVB-S2)(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion

12:00 1. FC Dynamo Dresden e.V- VFB Chemnitzer

MDR Fernsehen

-Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

MDR Fernsehen HD

-Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2